NY-LON MARKETING LTD

Address

NY-LON MARKETING LTD
26 DOVER STREET
MAYFAIR
LONDON
W1S 4LY
(109 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 01483 203 010
Web:
Classification:

Advertising agencies

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06765673
Incorporation Date:
4 Dec 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 28 Nov 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
24 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 Nov 2015
Filed on:
23 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £6,677 £2,628
Debtors: £99,636 £49,116
Creditors due within one year: £130,312 £131,443
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£23,999 -£79,699
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £26,357
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£5,683 -£16,252
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£5,683 -£16,252
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sandra Foster
4 Dec 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SHERE MARKETING ONLINE LTD
Changed 11 Jan 2016
MODE STYLE FASHION LTD
Changed 18 Apr 2013

Previous Addresses

THE BOTHY ALBURY PARK
ALBURY
GUILDFORD
SURREY
GU5 9BH
Changed 6 May 2015

ROSE COTTAGE FRYERN ROAD
STORRINGTON
PULBOROUGH
WEST SUSSEX
RH20 4FF
Changed 20 May 2013

OFFICE 24 164 KENSINGTON HIGH STREET
KENSINGTON
LONDON
W8 7RG
UK
Changed 11 Dec 2009


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 24 Jan 2017 10
31 Mar 2015 21 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 9 Jan 2015 10
31 Mar 2013 28 Feb 2014 11
31 Dec 2011 8 Oct 2012 10

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years