SRI SHUBAAN SOLUTIONS LTD.

Address

SRI SHUBAAN SOLUTIONS LTD.
THE LONG LODGE
265-269 KINGSTON ROAD
LONDON
SW19 3NW
(1,758 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08484812
Incorporation Date:
11 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 18 May 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
29 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
11 Apr 2016
Filed on:
18 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 30 Apr 2014
Cash at bank: £84,491 £109,560 £53,040
Creditors due within one year: £43,525 £51,338 £23,166
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £40,966 £58,222 £29,874
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £41,785 £58,593 £30,118
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 11 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ritesh Thakur
11 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SHUBAN TECHNOLOGIES LIMITED
Changed 2 Mar 2017

Previous Addresses

THE LONG LODGE 265-269 KINGSTON ROAD
LONDON
SW19 3FW
ENGLAND
Changed 15 Apr 2015

139 KINGSTON ROAD
LONDON
SW19 1LT
Changed 24 Oct 2014


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
27 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 29 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 9 Jul 2015 3
30 Apr 2014 29 Dec 2014 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
11 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years