SI NETCOM LIMITED

Address

SI NETCOM LIMITED
UNIT1 MARQUIS DRIVE
MOIRA
SWADLINCOTE
DERBYSHIRE
DE12 6EJ
Phone: 0845 521 2366
Fax: 0845 521 2368
Web:
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06747896
Incorporation Date:
12 Nov 2008 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 17 Nov 2015
For period ending:
30 Nov 2015
Filed on:
8 Aug 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
12 Nov 2015
Filed on:
17 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 20 available


Directors and Secretaries

Phillip Wright
12 Nov 2008 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

U4IA CREATIVE LIMITED
Changed 24 Mar 2016

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.u4iacreative.community
www.sinetcom.active
www.u4iacreative.org
www.u4iacreative.technology
www.sinetcom.services
www.u4iacreative.computer
www.u4iacreative.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
23 Jul 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2015 8 Aug 2016 9
30 Nov 2014 4 Aug 2015 9
30 Nov 2013 11 Aug 2014 9
30 Nov 2012 21 Aug 2013 9
30 Nov 2012 30 Nov 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
20 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years