SIBAL WELCH LLP



Legal registered address
91 GOWER STREET LONDON WC1E 6AB

Company number
OC305660
Company status
Active
Company type
Limited Liability Partnership
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
29 September 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2010

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2011

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 29 September 2010

Next statement due by 27 October 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

None known

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ASHWORTH SIBAL WELCH LLP27 April 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
05/11/105 November 2010LLP ANNUAL RETURN ACCEPTED ON 29/09/10

View Document

05/11/105 November 2010CORPORATE LLP MEMBER'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / NENDAZ PROPERTIES LIMITED / 29/09/2010

View Document

31/03/1031 March 2010Annual accounts small company total exemption made up to 31 March 2010

View Document

16/11/0916 November 2009LLP ANNUAL RETURN ACCEPTED ON 29/09/09

View Document

27/05/0927 May 2009LLP MEMBER APPOINTED NENDAZ PROPERTIES LIMITED

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company