SIDBURY HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Address

SIDBURY HOUSE MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
23 WORCESTER ROAD
MALVERN
ENGLAND
WR14 4QY
(80 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04066577
Incorporation Date:
6 Sep 2000 (18 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£53.00 on 6 Sep 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
27 Jul 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Sep 2015
Filed on:
7 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2014 31 Dec 2013
Cash at bank: £67 £1,222
Debtors: £6,525 £5,608
Creditors due within one year: £4,438 £2,665
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £2,154 £4,165
Full details in: 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 67 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sonia Bellato
9 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Gilbert Chung
9 Sep 2008 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director
Jonathan Dukes
12 Sep 2006 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director
Andrew Hackman
14 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director
Philip Laney & Jolly Ltd
21 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
21 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Company Secretary
Rhodes Rogers & Jolly Limited
1 Apr 2005 ⇒ Present ( 13 Years ) Company Secretary
Rachel Sampson
14 Oct 2016 ⇒ Present ( 1 Year ) Director

Previous Company Names

NORTHWICK COURT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Changed 19 Nov 2002

Previous Addresses

21-23 WORCESTER ROAD
MALVERN
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR14 4QY
Changed 6 Sep 2016

21 WORCESTER ROAD
GREAT MALVERN
WORCESTERSHIRE
WR14 4QY
Changed 7 Sep 2015

PRIORS COURT
CALLOW END
WORCESTER
WORCESTERSHIRE WR2 4TJ
Changed 21 Apr 2005

84 TEMPLE CHAMBERS
TEMPLE AVENUE
LONDON
EC4Y 0HP
Changed 14 May 2001


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 27 Jul 2017 7
31 Dec 2015 29 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 27 Jul 2015 7
31 Dec 2013 11 Jul 2014 7
31 Dec 2012 6 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
67 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years