SIGNATURE LIVING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD.

Address

SIGNATURE LIVING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LTD.
MILLENIUM HOUSE
60 VICTORIA STREET
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
ENGLAND
L1 6JD
(52 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07537705
Incorporation Date:
22 Feb 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
29-02
Capital:
£1.00 on 26 Nov 2016
For period ending:
28 Feb 2017
Filed on:
30 Nov 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
22 Feb 2016
Filed on:
26 Nov 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 24 available


Directors and Secretaries

David Hughes
1 Oct 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary
Katie Kenwright
22 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director
Katie Kenwright
22 Feb 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SIGNATURE LIVING SERVICED APARTMENTS LTD
Changed 8 Oct 2012

Previous Addresses

48 - 52 PENNY LANE
MOSSLEY HILL
LIVERPOOL
MERSEYSIDE
L18 1DG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 1 Mar 2017


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Nov 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
28 Feb 2017 30 Nov 2017 9
28 Feb 2016 10 Jan 2017 11
28 Feb 2015 22 Nov 2016 21
28 Feb 2014 22 Nov 2016 33
28 Feb 2013 22 Nov 2016 45

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 28 Feb 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
24 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 20 times in the last few years