SIIMPEXP LTD

Address

SIIMPEXP LTD
196A KENTON ROAD
KENTON
HARROW
MIDDLESEX
HA3 8BX
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07173746
Incorporation Date:
2 Mar 2010 (6 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£3.00 on 27 Mar 2015
For period ending:
31 Mar 2015
Filed on:
20 Jan 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
2 Mar 2015
Filed on:
27 Mar 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £374 £80 £1,879
Creditors due within one year: £213 £274 £200
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £161 -£194 £1,679
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £21,907 £29,672 £14,782
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£21,746 -£29,866 -£13,103
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£21,746 -£29,866 -£13,103
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 13 available


Directors and Secretaries

Rajanikanth Malyavantham Viswanatha
2 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Company Secretary
2 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SIMPEXP LTD
Changed 7 Oct 2014

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.siimpexp.co.uk
www.siimpexp.com
www.siimpexp.org
www.siimpexp.org.uk
www.siimpexp.net
www.siimpexp.services

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2016

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2015 20 Jan 2016 10
31 Mar 2014 27 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 18 Nov 2013 8
31 Mar 2012 18 Dec 2012 9
31 Mar 2011 30 Dec 2011 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 15

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
13 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years