SILVERHART FURNITURE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2014)

Address

SILVERHART FURNITURE LIMITED
203 VARSITY DRIVE
TWICKENHAM
TW1 1AN
Classification:

Other retail sale not in stores, stalls or markets

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08179225
Incorporation Date:
14 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 25 Oct 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Aug 2013
Filed on:
25 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 3 available


Directors and Secretaries

Olabisi Opanuga
14 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

BIZINE LIMITED
Changed 31 Dec 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.silverhartfurniture.co.uk
www.silverhartfurniture.com
www.silverhartfurniture.org.uk
www.silverhart.furniture
www.silverhartfurniture.marketing
www.silverhartfurniture.org
www.silverhartfurniture.sale

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years