SILVERLINE CARE SUPPORT SERVICES COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY

Address

SILVERLINE CARE SUPPORT SERVICES COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
WEST DENTON COMMUNITY CENTRE HILLHEAD ROAD
WEST DENTON
NEWCASTLE UPON TYNE
ENGLAND
NE5 1DN
Classification:

Other human health activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08814755
Incorporation Date:
13 Dec 2013 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Dec 2014
Filed on:
2 Jan 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sandra Hastings
13 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
James Hill
13 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Anne Sadler
14 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
William Sadler
13 Dec 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Pauline Watson
14 Oct 2014 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SILVERLINE MEMORIES COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
Changed 27 Jan 2014

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 4 times in the last few years