SILVERSTONE HOSPITALITY LIMITED

Company number 05847123



Last updated 1 April 2017
Registered office address
CORK GULLY LLP 52 BROOK STREET LONDON ENGLAND W1K 5DS
Company status
In Administration/Administrative Receiver
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
15 June 2006
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 8 July 2014

Next statement due by 5 August 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

56210 - Event catering activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ASPIRE HOSPITALITY LIMITED31 January 2014

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
16/04/1516 April 2015NOTICE OF STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS/2.14BView PDF
10/03/1510 March 2015NOTICE OF RESULT OF MEETING OF CREDITORSView PDF
25/02/1525 February 2015STATEMENT OF ADMINISTRATOR'S PROPOSALSView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company