SIMPLY MORE LTD

Dissolved on 20 Aug 2013

Address

SIMPLY MORE LTD
70 CLIFTON STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC2A 4HB
(161 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07900219
Incorporation Date:
6 Jan 2012
Dissolution Date:
20 Aug 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 6 Jan 2012

Information correct as of: 4 Oct 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Directors and Secretaries

Sophia Khan
11 Oct 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

MOUREX LTD
Changed 12 Mar 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.simplymore.co.uk
www.simplymore.org.uk
www.simplymore.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years