SINO-VISION PARTNERS LIMITED

Address

SINO-VISION PARTNERS LIMITED
12 JOHN PRINCES STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
W1G 0JR
(1,232 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08509289
Incorporation Date:
29 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£10,000.00 on 28 Jun 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
31 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Apr 2016
Filed on:
28 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Apr 2016 30 Apr 2015 31 Oct 2014
Cash at bank: £15,997 £48,326 £1
Debtors: £128
Creditors due within one year: £58,772 £67,700
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£19,246
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£42,775 -£19,246 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 19 available


Directors and Secretaries

Daqian Ren
29 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SINO-VISION CONSULTING LTD
Changed 9 Mar 2015

Previous Addresses

LEVEL 39: HIGH GROWTH SPACE 24 ONE CANADA SQUARE
LONDON
E14 5AB
ENGLAND
Changed 23 Jan 2017

LEVEL 39: HIGH GROWTH SPACE ONE CANADA SQUARE
LONDON
E14 5AB
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Mar 2016

114 COLINDALE AVENUE
LONDON
NW9 5GX
Changed 1 Mar 2016

54 MILLFIELD LANE
YORK
YO10 3AL
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Jul 2014

145-157 ST JOHN STREET
LONDON
EC1V 4PW
ENGLAND
Changed 9 Jul 2013


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
11 Apr 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 31 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 16 Aug 2016 16
31 Oct 2014 29 Jan 2016 15
30 Apr 2014 23 Jan 2015 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
19 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years