SITE MANAGEMENT LIMITED

Address

SITE MANAGEMENT LIMITED
27 OLD GLOUCESTER STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC1N 3AX
(6,465 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Phone: 020 3129 5106
Web:
Classification:

Other activities of employment placement agencies

Temporary employment agency activities

Human resources provision and management of human resources functions

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08168580
Incorporation Date:
6 Aug 2012 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 31 Jul 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
25 Oct 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Sep 2015
Filed on:
30 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Aug 2016 31 Aug 2015
Debtors: £3,344
Creditors due within one year: £2,940
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £404
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £404 £1
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 17 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mohamed Tarmohamed
6 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

PIXEL CONSULTING LIMITED
Changed 4 Aug 2016
MY GEEK LAB LIMITED
Changed 20 May 2013

Previous Addresses

69B TEMPLE ROAD
CRICKLEWOOD
LONDON
NW2 6PN
Changed 21 Oct 2016

329 FORTIS HOUSE
160 LONDON ROAD
BARKING
ESSEX
IG11 8BB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 23 May 2013

69B TEMPLE ROAD
CRICKLEWOOD
LONDON
NW2 6PN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Dec 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sitemanagement.co.uk
www.sitemanagementltd.co.uk
www.sitemanagementltd.and
www.sitemanagement.management
www.sitemanagementltd.management
www.sitemanagement.ltd
www.sitemanagementltd.agency

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 May 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 25 Oct 2016 2
31 Aug 2015 23 May 2016 9
31 Aug 2014 30 Apr 2015 8
31 Aug 2013 17 Apr 2014 8
31 Aug 2013 31 Aug 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
17 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years