SKYMIDDLEEAST UK LIMITED



Last updated 6 June 2013
Legal registered address
THE HOGARTH GROUP 1A AIREDALE AVENUE LONDON W4 2NW

Company number
06788067
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
12 January 2009
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2010

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 January 2011



Nature of business (SIC)

82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BA2PM LIMITED27 January 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescription
24/07/1224 July 2012STRUCK OFF AND DISSOLVED

View Document

10/04/1210 April 2012FIRST GAZETTE

View Document

12/08/1112 August 2011APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR EUGENIO VELLA

View Document

19/07/1119 July 2011APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DANIEL HILLER

View Document

05/07/115 July 2011Annual return made up to 12 January 2011 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company