SLASH29 LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Aug 2015)

Address

SLASH29 LTD
STUDIO 34
67-68 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
ENGLAND
EC1N 8JY
(1,427 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Other information technology service activities

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08479885
Incorporation Date:
9 Apr 2013
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£100.00 on 27 Jul 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Apr 2014
Filed on:
27 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 5 available


Directors and Secretaries

Jay Stillman
9 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

STILLMAN CAPITAL LTD
Changed 25 Mar 2015

Previous Addresses

SUITE 34 67-68 HATTON GARDEN
LONDON
EC1N 8JY
Changed 27 Jul 2014

5-6 NEWMAN STREET
LONDON
W1T 1EH
ENGLAND
Changed 26 Nov 2013


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 19 times in the last few years