SLEEP, ZAKARIA AND COMPANY, LTD.



Last updated 7 July 2020
Legal registered address
1A BURNSALL STREET LONDON SW3 3SR

Company number
05636487
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Incorporated on
25 November 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 November 2019

Next statement due by 6 January 2021



Nature of business (SIC)

66120 - Security and commodity contracts dealing activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
TRAVELFOLDER LIMITED10 April 2006
SLEEP, ZAKARIA & CO. LIMITED19 April 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/11/1925 November 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/11/19, NO UPDATES

View Document

31/12/1831 December 201831/12/18 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

26/11/1826 November 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 25/11/18, NO UPDATES

View Document

10/01/1810 January 2018STATEMENT OF SATISFACTION OF A CHARGE / FULL / CHARGE NO 1

View Document

31/12/1731 December 201731/12/17 TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company