PERSONARC LTD

Address

PERSONARC LTD
45 BEAUFORT COURT
ADMIRALS WAY
LONDON
ENGLAND
E14 9XL
(1,476 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Web:
Classification:

Information technology consultancy activities

Architectural activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05399861
Incorporation Date:
20 Mar 2005 (12 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2,205.00 on 29 Mar 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
21 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
20 Mar 2016
Filed on:
29 Mar 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 45 available


Directors and Secretaries

Best4business Limited
1 Jun 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Michael Kohn
20 Mar 2005 ⇒ Present ( 12 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SLIDER STUDIO LIMITED
Changed 9 Apr 2015

Previous Addresses

SUITE 45, BEAUFORT COURT ADMIRALS WAY
LONDON
E14 9XL
ENGLAND
Changed 7 Mar 2016

SUITE 45, BEAUFORT COURT ADMIRALS WAY
LONDON
E14 9XL
ENGLAND
Changed 17 Dec 2015

C/O BEST4BUSINESS ACCOUNTANTS & COMPANY LIMITED
KNOWLEDGE DOCK BUSINESS CENTRE 4-6 UNIVERSITY WAY
LONDON
E16 2RD
Changed 17 Dec 2015

KNOWLEDGE DOCK BUSINESS CENTRE 4-6 UNIVERSITY WAY
LONDON
E16 2RD
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 29 Apr 2014

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 28/03/2008 FROM
40A WARNEFORD STREET
LONDON
E9 7NG
Changed 28 Mar 2008


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
13 Nov 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 21 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 22 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 8 Oct 2014 7
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0
31 Mar 2013 24 Dec 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
45 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years