SMART N DIGITAL MARKETING LTD

Address

SMART N DIGITAL MARKETING LTD
DIRENCH HOUSE
152 STOKE NEWINGTON ROAD
LONDON
ENGLAND
N16 7XA
(403 companies also use this postcode)

Web:
Classification:

Management consultancy activities other than financial management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08479433
Incorporation Date:
9 Apr 2013 (4 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Jan
Capital:
£100.00 on 13 Oct 2016
For period ending:
31 Jan 2017
Filed on:
15 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
10 Sep 2015
Filed on:
15 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jan 2016 31 Jan 2015 31 Jan 2014
Cash at bank: £16,366 £7,790 £6,017
Debtors: £4,875 £275 £2,400
Creditors due within one year: £10,724 £4,855 £2,763
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £10,517 £3,210 £5,654
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £4,000
Total Assets less Liabilities: £10,517 £3,210 £1,654
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £10,517 £3,210 £1,654
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2014 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 25 available


Directors and Secretaries

Fusun Fidan
9 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SMART N DIGITAL LTD
Changed 3 May 2013

Previous Addresses

KEMP HOUSE CITY ROAD
LONDON
EC1V 2NX
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Feb 2017

152 STOKE NEWINGTON ROAD STOKE NEWINGTON ROAD
LONDON
N16 7XA
ENGLAND
Changed 14 Feb 2017

207 REGENT STREET
LONDON
W1B 3HH
ENGLAND
Changed 19 Aug 2016

152 STOKE NEWINGTON ROAD
LONDON
N16 7XA
Changed 19 Aug 2016


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Oct 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jan 2017 15 Feb 2017 1
31 Jan 2016 10 May 2016 4
31 Jan 2015 28 Apr 2015 3
31 Jan 2014 6 Feb 2014 1
31 Jan 2014 31 Jan 2014 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jan 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
25 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years