SNT SERVICES LONDON LTD

Company number 05381195



Last updated 1 September 2019
Registered office address
19 REGIS COURT MELCOMBE PLACE LONDON NW1 6JG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2019

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 31 July 2019

Next statement due by 14 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

69201 - Accounting and auditing activities

69202 - Bookkeeping activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
KAVVA LIMITED22 August 2011

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
31/07/1931 July 2019CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/19, WITH UPDATESView PDF
31/03/1931 March 2019Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 2019View PDF
31/07/1831 July 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 31/07/18, WITH UPDATESView PDF
More documents

Latest financial results (2019-03-31)
Current assets
£2
Shareholders funds
£2
Full financial accounts

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company