SODEXO MOTIVATION SOLUTIONS U.K. LIMITED

Company number 02680629



Last updated 31 May 2019
Registered office address
AVALON HOUSE BRECKLAND LINFORD WOOD MILTON KEYNES ENGLAND MK14 6LD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
23 January 1992
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 August 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 1 December 2018

Next statement due by 15 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SAFEGARD LIMITED28 January 2000
SODEXHO PASS LIMITED23 January 2008
SODEXO PASS LIMITED8 July 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
05/12/185 December 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, SECRETARY SODEXO CORPORATE SERVICES (NO.2) LIMITEDView PDF
01/12/181 December 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 01/12/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
26/10/1826 October 2018REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 26/10/2018 FROM ONE SOUTHAMPTON ROW LONDON WC1B 5HAView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company