SOLO PRO LIMITED

Address

SOLO PRO LIMITED
UNIT 4 YEW TREE WAY
GOLBORNE
WARRINGTON
ENGLAND
WA3 3FN
Classification:

Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09720307
Incorporation Date:
6 Aug 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1.00 on 19 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Aug 2016
Filed on:
27 Sep 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Colin White
1 Sep 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Nigel Wilson
6 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

NJW NEW CO LIMITED
Changed 15 Aug 2015

Previous Addresses

ROYAL BANK OF SCOTLAND CHAMBERS MARKET STREET
LEIGH
LANCASHIRE
WN7 1ED
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 9 May 2016


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Aug 2016 27 Sep 2016 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Aug 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years