SOMA VITA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Dissolved on 20 Jul 2010

Address

SOMA VITA INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
37 SLEAFORD ROAD
TATTERSHALL
LINCOLN
LINCOLNSHIRE
UK
LN4 4LR
Classification:

Other business activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05515032
Incorporation Date:
21 Jul 2005
Dissolution Date:
20 Jul 2010
Dissolved after 4 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
For period ending:
31 Jul 2008
Filed on:
2 Jun 2009
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Jul 2009
Filed on:
14 Sep 2009
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 24 Feb 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 32 available


Previous Company Names

NEWINCCO 470 LIMITED
Changed 6 Sep 2005

Previous Addresses

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 13/09/2009 FROM
37 SLEAFORD ROAD
TATTERSHALL
LINCOLN
LINCOLNSHIRE
LN4 4LR
Changed 13 Sep 2009

GISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 29/09/2008 FROM
RICHMOND LODGE
37 SLEAFORD ROAD
TATTERSHALL
LINCOLN
LN4 4LR
Changed 29 Sep 2008

SEVENTH FLOOR
90 HIGH HOLBORN
LONDON
WC1V 6XX
Changed 27 Jun 2007


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Jul 2008 2 Jun 2009 11
31 Jul 2007 3 Jun 2008 11
31 Jul 2006 27 Jun 2007 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Jul 08

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
32 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years