IGROW NATURAL LTD

Address

IGROW NATURAL LTD
34 MAIN AVENUE
ENFIELD
MIDDLESEX
ENGLAND
EN1 1DA
Classification:

Other information technology service activities

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05269500
Incorporation Date:
26 Oct 2004 (11 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Oct
Capital:
£1.00 on 23 Nov 2015
For period ending:
31 Oct 2015
Filed on:
26 Jul 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
26 Oct 2015
Filed on:
23 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Oct 2015 31 Oct 2014 31 Oct 2013
Cash at bank: £1 £1 £922
Debtors:
Creditors due within one year: £791
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £1 £1 £131
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: £1 £1 £131
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1 £131
Full details in: 2015 Accounts 2015 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 31 available


Directors and Secretaries

Diego Lorenzo
26 Oct 2004 ⇒ Present ( 11 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SOUND IN MOTION LIMITED
Changed 9 Nov 2015

Previous Addresses

FLAT 13 BASQUE COURT
GARTER WAY
LONDON
SE16 6XD
Changed 26 Jul 2016

256 ASHMORE ROAD
LONDON
W9 3DD
Changed 26 Oct 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.soundinmotion.computer
www.soundinmotion.services
www.soundinmotion.and
www.soundinmotion.active
www.soundinmotion.consulting
www.soundinmotion.community
www.soundinmotion.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jul 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
2 Aug 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Oct 2015 26 Jul 2016 9
31 Oct 2014 23 Jul 2015 9
31 Oct 2013 17 Jul 2014 9
31 Oct 2012 28 Jul 2013 9
31 Oct 2012 31 Oct 2012 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Oct 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
31 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years