SOUTH GROVE REGENERATION WALTHAMSTOW LIMITED

Address

SOUTH GROVE REGENERATION WALTHAMSTOW LIMITED
9 CLIFFORD STREET
LONDON
W1S 2FT
(140 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07075771
Incorporation Date:
13 Nov 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Sep
Capital:
£1.00 on 16 Nov 2016
For period ending:
30 Sep 2016
Filed on:
27 Sep 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 Nov 2015
Filed on:
24 Nov 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 65 available


Directors and Secretaries

Wai Lau
31 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Che Lee
31 Jul 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

THE MAYOR AND BURGESSES OF THE LONDON BOROUGH OF WALTHAM FOREST
- OUTSTANDING on 20 Dec 2016

Previous Company Names

PENTACULAR LIMITED
Changed 12 Jun 2012

Previous Addresses

HILMORE HOUSE GAIN LANE
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD3 7DL
Changed 27 Mar 2015

WEBBER HOUSE 26-28 MARKET STREET
ALTRINCHAM
CHESHIRE
WA14 1PF
Changed 14 Jun 2012


Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Jun 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
5 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Sep 2016 27 Sep 2017 12
31 Dec 2015 8 Oct 2016 10
1 Feb 2015 23 Feb 2016 12
2 Feb 2014 29 Oct 2014 8
3 Feb 2013 21 Oct 2013 8

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Sep 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
65 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 8 times in the last few years