SOUTHERN COMMUNICATIONS CORPORATE SOLUTIONS LIMITED



Legal registered address
Glebe Farm Down Street Dummer Basingstoke Hampshire RG25 2AD

Company number
02645307
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Audit Exemption Subsidiary
Incorporated on
12 September 1991
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 March 2021

Next annual accounts are due by 31 December 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 March 2023

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 12 September 2021

Next statement due by 26 September 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

61900 - Other telecommunications activities

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
ENFRANCHISE ONE HUNDRED AND TWELVE LIMITED13 February 1992
PAY 'N' DISPLAY LIMITED7 September 1992
SWITCH COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED2 October 2019

Latest company documents
DateDescription
21/12/2121 December 2021 Registration of charge 026453070008, created on 2021-12-10

View Document

30/11/2130 November 2021 Audit exemption subsidiary accounts made up to 2021-03-31

View Document

30/11/2130 November 2021

View Document

30/11/2130 November 2021

View Document

30/11/2130 November 2021

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company