SOUTHPORT THAI MASSAGE LTD

Dissolved on 11 Jun 2013

Address

SOUTHPORT THAI MASSAGE LTD
4-6 PRINCES STREET
SOUTHPORT
MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1EZ
Phone: 07511 583 037
Phone: 01704 548 187
Web:
Classification:

Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07534049
Incorporation Date:
17 Feb 2011
Dissolution Date:
11 Jun 2013
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
29-02
Capital:
£1.00 on 6 Aug 2012

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
17 Feb 2012
Filed on:
6 Aug 2012
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 30 May 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 12 available


Directors and Secretaries

Annabel Kitchen
1 Jul 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

LIVERPOOL THAI MASSAGE LTD
Changed 7 Apr 2011

Previous Addresses

4-6 PRINCES STREET
SOUTHPORT
MERSEYSIDE
PR8 1EZ
Changed 6 Aug 2012

SUITE 11 STANLEY GRANGE
ORMSKIRK ROAD
KNOWSLEY
MERSEYSIDE
L34 4AR
Changed 6 Aug 2012

1 EASTDALE ROAD
LIVERPOOL
L15 4HN
ENGLAND
Changed 30 Jul 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 27 times in the last few years