SPA REALISATIONS LIMITED



Last updated 16 February 2011
Legal registered address
KROLL LIMITED WELLINGTON PLAZA 31 WELLINGTON STREET LEEDS LS1 4DL

Company number
01675213
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
2 November 1982
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2002

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 August 2004



Nature of business (SIC)

70100 - Activities of head offices

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
SPACEMINSTER LIMITED18 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
13/12/0613 December 2006DISSOLVED

View Document

13/09/0613 September 2006ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

13/09/0613 September 2006ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION

View Document

09/03/069 March 2006ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

07/03/067 March 2006EXTENSION OF ADMINISTRATION

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company