CORPORATE AND PROFESSIONAL LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Jan 2015)

Address

CORPORATE AND PROFESSIONAL LIMITED
PETERDEN HOUSE
1A LEIGHTON ROAD
LONDON
W13 9EL
(72 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Activities of patent and copyright agents; other legal activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07549738
Incorporation Date:
3 Mar 2011
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£100.00 on 28 Mar 2014
For period ending:
31 Dec 2012
Filed on:
5 Feb 2013
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
3 Mar 2014
Filed on:
28 Mar 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2011
Cash at bank: £1 £1
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1 £1
Full details in: 2012 Accounts 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Stephen Flanagan
3 Mar 2011 ⇒ Present ( 6 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SPAZIOVERDE LIMITED
Changed 18 Apr 2013

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2012 5 Feb 2013 2
31 Dec 2012 31 Dec 2012 0
31 Dec 2011 7 Mar 2012 3

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 12

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years