SPC (EU) LIMITED

Address

SPC (EU) LIMITED
36 CRANLEY MEWS
LONDON
SW7 3BY
Classification:

Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04419804
Incorporation Date:
18 Apr 2002 (15 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£2.00 on 4 May 2016
For period ending:
31 Dec 2015
Filed on:
18 May 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Apr 2016
Filed on:
4 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 51 available


Directors and Secretaries

Marcus Glucina
16 Jul 2007 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Company Secretary
Christopher Haydon
18 Apr 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

LONDON AND PACIFIC CONTRACTS LIMITED
Changed 4 Jul 2002

Previous Addresses

UNIT 1B CHAPEL LANE WORKS
CHAPEL LANE
WESTCOTT
SURREY RH4 3PJ
Changed 28 Jul 2006

122 CHIPSTEAD LANE
SEVENOAKS
KENT TN13 2AL
Changed 18 May 2006

8 LINCOLN'S INN FIELDS
LONDON
WC2A 3BP
Changed 1 Jul 2005

C/O SHAW WALKER & CO
31 GREAT QUEEN STREET
LONDON
WC2B 5AE
Changed 28 Sep 2003


Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2015 18 May 2016 5
31 Dec 2014 29 Apr 2015 4
31 Dec 2013 17 Jun 2014 6
31 Dec 2012 1 Oct 2013 10
31 Dec 2011 25 Jul 2012 7

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 15

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
51 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years