SPECIAL WINE BRANDS LIMITED

Address

SPECIAL WINE BRANDS LIMITED
C/O DUDLEY MILES COMPANY SERVICES LIMITED
210D BALLARDS LANE
LONDON
N3 2NA
(415 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07200644
Incorporation Date:
24 Mar 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 22 Jun 2017
For period ending:
31 Mar 2017
Filed on:
22 Jun 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
1 Mar 2016
Filed on:
5 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2017 31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015
Cash at bank: £1,000 £1,000 £1,000
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £1,000 £1,000 £1,000
Full details in: 2017 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2015 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Martinus Hessels
24 Mar 2010 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SPECIAL WINE SERVICES LIMITED
Changed 21 Apr 2010

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2017 22 Jun 2017 3
31 Mar 2016 21 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 19 Apr 2015 1
31 Mar 2014 31 Mar 2014 0
31 Mar 2014 5 Apr 2014 1

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 17

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years