SPECIALITY EUROPEAN PHARMA (EUROPE) LIMITED



Last updated 1 October 2015
Legal registered address
14 TOOK'S COURT LONDON EC4A 1LB

Company number
04765447
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
DORMANT
Incorporated on
15 May 2003
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2013

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2015

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 May 2015

Next statement due by 12 June 2016



Nature of business (SIC)

74990 - Non-trading company

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
PRAECIS EUROPE LIMITED16 November 2007

Latest company documents
DateDescription
20/05/1520 May 2015Annual return made up to 15 May 2015 with full list of shareholders

View Document

22/05/1422 May 2014Annual return made up to 15 May 2014 with full list of shareholders

View Document

31/12/1331 December 2013ACCOUNTS OF DORMANT COMPANY MADE UP TO 31/12/13

View Document

09/09/139 September 2013REGISTERED OFFICE CHANGED ON 09/09/2013 FROM
16 JOHN STREET
LONDON
WC1N 2DL
UNITED KINGDOM

View Document

29/05/1329 May 2013Annual return made up to 15 May 2013 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company