SPICE ROUTE (ETON) LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Dec 2015)

Address

SPICE ROUTE (ETON) LIMITED
100 LUMB LANE
BRADFORD
WEST YORKSHIRE
BD8 7RS
Phone: 01753 860 720
Web:
Classification:

Licenced restaurants

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Dec 2015)
Company Registration No.:
08178850
Incorporation Date:
14 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£1,000.00 on 15 Dec 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
14 Aug 2014
Filed on:
15 Dec 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Ali Bhatti
14 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
14 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

SPICE ROUTE (BERKSHIRE UK) LIMITED
Changed 16 Aug 2012

Previous Addresses

18A THAMES STREET
WINDSOR
SL4 1PL
ENGLAND
Changed 2 Oct 2014


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years