SPIE FACILITIES LIMITED

Company number 03616663



Last updated 18 June 2019
Registered office address
33 GRACECHURCH STREET 2ND FLOOR LONDON ENGLAND EC3V 0BT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
FULL
Incorporated on
17 August 1998
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2018

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2020

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 19 August 2019

Next statement due by 2 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
MIDDLETON MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED18 March 2014
TRIOS PROPERTY LIMITED5 July 2018

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
03/09/183 September 2018APPOINTMENT TERMINATED, DIRECTOR DANIEL QUINTView PDF
21/08/1821 August 2018CONFIRMATION STATEMENT MADE ON 19/08/18, NO UPDATESView PDF
07/08/187 August 2018DIRECTOR APPOINTED MR ANTONY DAVID WILKINSONView PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company