SPORADICSPACE LTD

Address

SPORADICSPACE LTD
THE STUDIO
5 GREAT JAMES STREET
LONDON
ENGLAND
WC1N 3DB
Phone: 07711 905 352
Phone: 020 7251 8577
Classification:

Architectural activities

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
05842606
Incorporation Date:
9 Jun 2006 (10 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Jun
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 Jul 2014
For period ending:
30 Jun 2014
Filed on:
30 Apr 2015
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
6 Jun 2014
Filed on:
7 Jul 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2012
Cash at bank: £6,455 £1,921
Debtors: £9,743 £18,599
Creditors due within one year: £15,669 £18,279
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £529 £2,241
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities: £2,122 £2,896
Total Assets less Liabilities: £488 £1,959
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £488 £1,959
Full details in: 2013 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 28 available


Directors and Secretaries

Andries Kruger
9 Jun 2006 ⇒ Present ( 10 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SPORADIC SPACE LTD
Changed 5 Sep 2013

Previous Addresses

SPORADIC SPACE
107 MANHATTAN BUILDING
FAIRFIELD ROAD
LONDON
E3 2UG

70 COWCROSS STREET
LONDON
EC1M 6EJ
Changed 7 Oct 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.sporadic.space
www.sporadicspace.org.uk
www.sporadicspace.org
www.sporadicspace.engineer
www.sporadicspace.engineering
www.sporadicspace.net

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Jun 2014 30 Apr 2015 10
30 Jun 2013 31 Mar 2014 9
30 Jun 2013 30 Jun 2013 0
30 Jun 2012 4 Apr 2013 10
30 Jun 2011 11 Jul 2012 13

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Jun 14

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
28 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years