MAYROSE PROPCO LIMITED

Address

MAYROSE PROPCO LIMITED
125 ORBIS WHARF BRIDGES COURT ROAD
BRIDGES WHARF
LONDON
ENGLAND
SW11 3GX
Classification: Dormant Company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07864580
Incorporation Date:
29 Nov 2011 (3 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Nov
Capital:
£100.00 on 20 Dec 2013

Latest Company Accounts

For period ending:
30 Nov 2013
Filed on:
26 Jul 2014
Purchase these accounts for £4.99 ex VAT

Latest Annual Return (Directors & Shareholder Information)

As at:
29 Nov 2013
Filed on:
20 Dec 2013
Purchase this document for £4.99 ex VAT
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Gary Ince Ba Fca
1 Jun 2014 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Company Secretary
Shaun Kapoor
26 Mar 2012 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SPP (PINTER) LIMITED
Changed 30 Mar 2012

Previous Addresses

C/O C/O MERCER & HOLE
SILBURY COURT 420 SILBURY BOULEVARD
CENTRAL MILTON KEYNES
MK9 2AF
Changed 2 Jun 2014

INTERNATIONAL PRESS CENTRE 76 SHOE LANE
LONDON
EC4A 3JB
Changed 22 Oct 2012

1ST FLOOR
ONE PORTLAND PLACE
LONDON
W1B 1PN
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Apr 2012


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.mayrosepropco.co.uk
www.mayrosepropco.com
www.mayrosepropco.net
www.mayroseprop.co
www.mayrosepropco.org.uk
www.mayrosepropco.org

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Aug 2015

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Nov 2013 26 Jul 2014 8
30 Nov 2012 17 Apr 2013 5

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Nov 13

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
16 official company documents available

Monitor Company
Free!

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
Monitor Now - Free!

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code