SSD COMMERCIAL LTD

Address

SSD COMMERCIAL LTD
7 SINCLAIR BUILDING
3 REGENT STREET
SHEFFIELD
UNITED KINGDOM
S1 4DA
Classification:

Public houses and bars

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09478226
Incorporation Date:
9 Mar 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£100.00 on 11 Aug 2016
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
16 Feb 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
9 Mar 2016
Filed on:
11 Aug 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016
Cash at bank: £100
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £100
Full details in: 2016 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 9 available


Directors and Secretaries

Efekoro Omu
9 Mar 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

YOBEN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
Changed 17 Feb 2017

Company Annual Accounts

Annual accounts were due on:
31 Dec 2017 (this information was checked on 1 Jan 2018)

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 16 Feb 2017 11

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
9 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Public Sector Suppliers With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years