SSLYO LIMITED

Address

SSLYO LIMITED
566 MANHATTAN BUILDING
BOW QUARTER FAIRFIELD ROAD
LONDON
E3 2UL
Classification:

Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07722114
Incorporation Date:
29 Jul 2011 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
5 Nov
Capital:
£1.00 on 10 Aug 2016
For period ending:
5 Nov 2016
Filed on:
18 Nov 2017

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
29 Jul 2015
Filed on:
9 Sep 2015
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Jul 2012
Creditors due within one year: £50,000
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: -£50,000
Creditors due after one year / Non Current Liabilities:
Total Assets less Liabilities: -£49,900
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: -£49,900
Full details in: 2012 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 23 available


Directors and Secretaries

Yukiko Okazawa
29 Jul 2011 ⇒ Present ( 7 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

SSLYO APARTMENTS LTD
Changed 14 Jun 2013

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
5 Nov 2016 18 Nov 2017 12
25 Nov 2015 2 Dec 2016 13
18 Nov 2014 9 Sep 2015 10
25 Nov 2013 1 May 2015 18
30 Apr 2013 20 Oct 2014 18

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Accounts
Latest Annual Accounts for year ending 5 Nov 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Totally free
View Accounts
23 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years