ST MARTINS REGENERATION COMPANY LIMITED



Last updated 1 February 2013
Legal registered address
ISABELLA MEWS THE AVENUE COMBE DOWN BATH UNITED KINGDOM BA2 5EH

Company number
05375647
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
25 February 2005
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 30 June 2011

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2013

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 25 February 2012

Next statement due by 25 March 2013



Nature of business (SIC)

41100 - Development of building projects

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
BEALAW (742) LIMITED22 March 2005

Latest company documents
DateDescription
02/04/122 April 2012DECLARATION OF SATISFACTION IN FULL OR IN PART OF A MORTGAGE OR CHARGE /FULL /CHARGE NO 4

View Document

02/04/122 April 2012DECLARATION OF SATISFACTION IN FULL OR IN PART OF A MORTGAGE OR CHARGE /FULL /CHARGE NO 2

View Document

02/04/122 April 2012DECLARATION OF SATISFACTION IN FULL OR IN PART OF A MORTGAGE OR CHARGE /FULL /CHARGE NO 1

View Document

02/04/122 April 2012DECLARATION OF SATISFACTION IN FULL OR IN PART OF A MORTGAGE OR CHARGE /FULL /CHARGE NO 3

View Document

05/03/125 March 2012Annual return made up to 25 February 2012 with full list of shareholders

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company