ST. MARY'S COURT HERNE BAY LIMITED

Address

ST. MARY'S COURT HERNE BAY LIMITED
CAXTONS COMMERCIAL LTD
49-50 WINDMILL STREET
GRAVESEND
KENT
DA12 1BG
(154 companies also use this postcode)

Classification:

Residents property management

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
04222181
Incorporation Date:
23 May 2001 (16 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£19.00 on 25 May 2017
For period ending:
31 Dec 2016
Filed on:
30 Aug 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
23 May 2016
Filed on:
13 Jun 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 100 available


Directors and Secretaries

Thomas Baybutt
23 Nov 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Edward Casement
12 Dec 2016 ⇒ Present ( 10 Months ) Director
Caxtons Commercial Limited
1 Jan 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Company Secretary
Roy Edmeades
10 Jul 2002 ⇒ Present ( 15 Years ) Director
Anthony Gibbs
23 May 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Wendy Gibbs
11 Aug 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

RATATRON BUILDING LIMITED
Changed 8 Jun 2001

Previous Addresses

13 SAINT MARYS COURT
STATION ROAD
HERNE BAY
KENT CT6 5NA
Changed 1 Jun 2002

788-790 FINCHLEY ROAD
LONDON
NW11 7TJ
Changed 12 Jun 2001


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
30 Sep 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
21 Aug 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Dec 2016 30 Aug 2017 8
31 Dec 2015 29 Sep 2016 9
31 Dec 2014 30 Sep 2015 9
31 Dec 2013 24 Sep 2014 9
31 Dec 2012 12 Sep 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Dec 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
100 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years