STADIUM IGT LIMITED



Legal registered address
Fourth Floor, St Andrews House West Street Woking United Kingdom GU21 6EB

Company number
02164435
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
Full
Incorporated on
15 September 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 31 December 2020

Next annual accounts are due by 30 September 2022

Company financial year end is on 31 December 2022

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 2 October 2021

Next statement due by 16 October 2022

View original and historic source data


Nature of business (SIC)

26110 - Manufacture of electronic components

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
INDUSTRIAL GRAPHIC TECHNOLOGY LIMITED19 December 1997
IGT INDUSTRIES LIMITED17 September 2012

Latest company documents
DateDescription
31/03/2231 March 2022 Appointment of Simon Peter Carbery Evans as a director on 2022-03-31

View Document

31/03/2231 March 2022 Termination of appointment of Rohit Jain as a director on 2022-03-16

View Document

31/03/2231 March 2022 Termination of appointment of Charles St John Stewart Peppiatt as a director on 2022-03-31

View Document

29/11/2129 November 2021 Full accounts made up to 2020-12-31

View Document

08/11/218 November 2021 Confirmation statement made on 2021-10-02 with no updates

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company