STANLEY INDUSTRIAL PROPERTY LIMITED

Company number 02197610



Last updated 1 May 2015
Registered office address
SUMMERHILL HOUSE SCULTHORPE ROAD FAKENHAM NORFOLK NR21 9HA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
23 November 1987
Accounts

Latest annual accounts were to 28 February 2014

Next annual accounts are due by 30 November 2015

Company financial year end is on 28 February 2020

Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 15 April 2014

Next statement due by 13 May 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

25620 - Machining

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
WENSUM ENGINEERING LIMITED9 February 2010

Latest company documents
DateDescriptionView / Download
23/04/1423 April 2014Annual return made up to 15 April 2014 with full list of shareholdersView PDF
23/04/1423 April 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / MR STEVEN JOHN POPE / 23/04/2014View PDF
23/04/1423 April 2014DIRECTOR'S CHANGE OF PARTICULARS / BRENDA JOAN POPE / 23/04/2014View PDF
More documents

More Company Information


Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company