START YOUNG GLOBAL LTD

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 May 2016)

Address

START YOUNG GLOBAL LTD
4TH FLOOR, DAVIS HOUSE
69-77 HIGH STREET
CROYDON
CR0 1QQ
(54 companies also use this postcode)

Phone: 0843 886 1133
Web:
Classification:

Activities of exhibition and fair organisers

Activities of conference organisers

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Activities of business and employers membership organizations

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08448327
Incorporation Date:
18 Mar 2013
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£1.00 on 8 Apr 2014

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
18 Mar 2014
Filed on:
8 Apr 2014
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 8 available


Directors and Secretaries

Natalie Gadi
18 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Lina Gadi
18 Mar 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director
Aaron Wallace
5 Jul 2013 ⇒ Present ( 3 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

START YOUNG UK LTD
Changed 24 Mar 2014

Previous Addresses

13 COOMBS STREET
LONDON
N1 8DJ
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 21 Mar 2014


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.startyoungglobal.organic
www.startyoungglobal.business
www.startyoungglobal.org.uk
www.startyoungglobal.active
www.startyoungglobal.office
www.startyoungglobal.org
www.startyoungglobal.and

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years