STATE BIDCO LIMITED

Address

STATE BIDCO LIMITED
BIRKBY GRANGE 85 BIRKBY HALL ROAD
BIRKBY
HUDDERSFIELD
ENGLAND
HD2 2XB

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
09578541
Incorporation Date:
7 May 2015 (2 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Dec
Capital:
£1.00 on 7 May 2015
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 16 available


Directors and Secretaries

Benjamin Eaton
1 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director
Matthew Turner
1 Aug 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Director

Charges / mortgages against this Company

INTERMEDIATE CAPITAL GROUP PLC AS SECURITY TRUSTEE
- OUTSTANDING on 5 Aug 2015

Previous Company Names

BDC BIDCO 68 LIMITED
Changed 28 Jul 2015

Previous Addresses

95 WIGMORE STREET
LONDON
W1U 1FB
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 6 Aug 2015


Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 2 times in the last few years