STATION BAZAAR LIMITED

Dissolved on 1 Oct 2013

Address

STATION BAZAAR LIMITED
8 DAVENANT STREET (1ST FLOOR)
LONDON
ENGLAND
E1 5NB
(345 companies also use this postcode)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08159826
Incorporation Date:
27 Jul 2012
Dissolution Date:
1 Oct 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 Jul
Capital:
£100.00 on 27 Jul 2012

Information correct as of: 9 Mar 2014 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Mahmudur Rashid
27 Jul 2012 ⇒ Company Dissolved / Closed Director

Previous Company Names

STATION BAZAR LIMITED
Changed 5 Nov 2012

Previous Addresses

286 BETHNAL GREEN ROAD
LONDON
E2 0AG
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 11 Apr 2013

7 HESSEL STREET (1ST FLOOR)
LONDON
E1 2LR
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 14 Aug 2012


Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years