Quantcast

STCP LTD



Last updated 13 July 2009
Legal registered address
NO 1 RIDING HOUSE STREET LONDON W1A 3AS

Company number
03532198
Company status
Dissolved
Company type
Private Limited Company
Accounts category
TOTAL EXEMPTION SMALL
Incorporated on
20 March 1998
Confirmation statement

Latest confirmation statement statement dated 20 March 2003



Nature of business (SIC)

96090 - Other service activities not elsewhere classified

Previous company names

NameDate previous name changed
AGENCYTOP LIMITED1 May 1998
SPRINGMAN TIPPER CAMPBELL PARTNERSHIP LIMITED5 September 2002

Latest company documents
DateDescription
25/05/0525 May 2005DISSOLVED

View Document

25/02/0525 February 2005ADMINISTRATION TO DISSOLUTION

View Document

21/09/0421 September 2004ADMINISTRATORS PROGRESS REPORT

View Document

23/04/0423 April 2004NOTICE OF STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS STATEMENT OF CONCURRENCE STATEMENT OF AFFAIRS

View Document

23/04/0423 April 2004STATEMENT OF PROPOSALS

View Document

View all company documents

More Company Information




Follow Company
  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
  • Follow this company