STEEL & VALVE LIMITED

Active - Proposal to Strike off (when checked on 1 Nov 2014)

Address

STEEL & VALVE LIMITED
101 VALLEY SIDE
LONDON
ENGLAND
E4 7SR
Phone: 07535 619 151
Phone: 07438 571 951
Web:
Classification:

Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Accounts Overdue (checked on 1 Nov 2014)
Company Registration No.:
08186078
Incorporation Date:
21 Aug 2012
Financial Year End:
31 Aug
Capital:
£50.00 on 9 Oct 2013

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Aug 2013
Filed on:
9 Oct 2013
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 7 available


Directors and Secretaries

Agwenjang Manecrisn Ngongang
15 Apr 2013 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director
Agwenjang Manecrisn Ngongang
21 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Company Secretary
Agwenjang Ngongang
21 Aug 2012 ⇒ Present ( 4 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

STEAL & VALVE LIMITED
Changed 24 Aug 2012

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.steelvalve.co.uk
www.steelnvalve.co.uk
www.steelandvalve.co.uk
www.steelvalve.com
www.steelnvalve.com
www.steelandvalve.com
www.steelnvalve.org

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years