STEMWYCH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED

Dissolved on 5 Apr 2011

Address

STEMWYCH INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
39 PEDMORE LANE
PEDMORE
STOURBRIDGE
WEST MIDLANDS
UK
DY9 0SY
Classification:

Market research, opinion polling

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06777681
Incorporation Date:
21 Dec 2008
Dissolution Date:
5 Apr 2011
Dissolved after 2 Years
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
Capital:
£2.00 on 30 Apr 2010

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
21 Dec 2009
Filed on:
30 Apr 2010
Purchase latest return for £4.99

Information correct as of: 12 Apr 2011 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 10 available


Previous Company Names

STEMWYCH LIMITED
Changed 29 Aug 2009

Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.stemwychinternational.co.uk
www.stemwychinternational.com
www.stemwychinternational.org
www.stemwychinternational.and
www.stemwychinternational.net
www.stemwychinternational.marketing
www.stemwych.international

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years