STG.ENG LTD

Address

STG.ENG LTD
25 BETCHWORTH WAY
NEW ADDINGTON
CROYDON
CR0 0TT
Classification:

Non-trading company

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
06863375
Incorporation Date:
30 Mar 2009 (8 Years old)
Financial Year End:
31 Mar
For period ending:
31 Mar 2016
Filed on:
31 Dec 2016
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
30 Mar 2016
Filed on:
26 Apr 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Financial Summary

31 Mar 2016 31 Mar 2015 31 Mar 2013
Cash at bank: £129 £242 £272
Total Assets less Current Liabilities: £129 £242 £272
Shareholders Funds / Net Worth: £129 £242 £272
Full details in: 2016 Accounts 2016 Accounts 2013 Accounts

Recently Filed Documents - 26 available


Directors and Secretaries

Edward Agyeman
30 Mar 2009 ⇒ Present ( 8 Years ) Director
Kendrick Samuel
1 Apr 2015 ⇒ Present ( 2 Years ) Company Secretary

Previous Company Names

STG (SPREADING THE GOSPEL) LTD
Changed 20 Feb 2014
OASIS MISSION LTD
Changed 16 Nov 2012
J316 MISSION LTD
Changed 17 Oct 2011

Domain Names

The following domain names are available.

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Dec 2017
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
10 Dec 2017

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
31 Mar 2016 31 Dec 2016 9
31 Mar 2015 28 Dec 2015 9
31 Mar 2014 30 Dec 2014 9
31 Mar 2013 28 Jan 2014 10
31 Mar 2013 31 Mar 2013 0

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 31 Mar 16

  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
26 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 11 times in the last few years