STONEGATE PRIVATE OFFICE LIMITED

Address

STONEGATE PRIVATE OFFICE LIMITED
137 NEWHALL STREET
BIRMINGHAM
UNITED KINGDOM
B3 1SF
Classification:

Tax consultancy

Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
07253585
Incorporation Date:
13 May 2010 (7 Years old)
Financial Year End:
30 Apr
Capital:
£1.00 on 24 May 2016
For period ending:
30 Apr 2016
Filed on:
10 Jan 2017
Purchase latest accounts for £4.99

Latest Annual Return

Directors & Shareholder Information
As at:
13 May 2016
Filed on:
24 May 2016
Purchase latest return for £4.99
New information about this company is available: Update Now!

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 22 available


Directors and Secretaries

Adam Deeley
1 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director
Suzanne Wallace
1 Jan 2012 ⇒ Present ( 5 Years ) Director

Previous Company Names

STONEGATE PARTNERS LIMITED
Changed 14 Mar 2012

Previous Addresses

138 EDMUND STREET
BIRMINGHAM
WEST MIDLANDS
B3 2ES
Changed 28 Jun 2016

138 EDMUND STREET
BIRMINGHAM
MIDLANDS
B3 2ES
UNITED KINGDOM
Changed 2 Jun 2011


Unclaimed Domain Names for this Company's Website

The following domain names appear to be available to register, if this is your company you should claim the domain names before your competitors register them.

www.stonegateprivateoffice.co.uk
www.stonegateprivateoffice.com
www.stonegateprivateoffice.tax
www.stonegateprivateoffice.legal
www.stonegateprivateoffice.consulting
www.stonegateprivateoffice.accountant
www.stonegateprivateoffice.accountants

Company Annual Accounts

Next annual accounts are due on:
31 Jan 2018
Given past performance
we expect these to be submitted around:
3 Jan 2018

Accounts for Financial Year EndingDate Accounts SubmittedNumber Of Months After Year End Of Submission
30 Apr 2016 10 Jan 2017 9
30 Apr 2015 1 Dec 2015 8
30 Apr 2014 26 Jan 2015 9
30 Apr 2013 31 Jan 2014 9
30 Apr 2012 10 Jan 2013 9

Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Official Accounts
Latest Annual accounts for year ending 30 Apr 16

  • Profit and Loss Account
  • Balance Sheet
  • Share Capital
  • Delivered online instantly
Buy Now - £4.99 ex VAT
22 other company documents are available

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Director Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 3 times in the last few years