STOU HOLDINGS CO., LTD

Dissolved on 13 Aug 2013

Address

STOU HOLDINGS CO., LTD
CHASE BUSINESS CENTRE
39-41 CHASE SIDE
LONDON
ENGLAND
N14 5BP
(7,133 companies also use this postcode, this might be a mail forwarding service address)

Legal Information

Company Registration No.:
08074318
Incorporation Date:
18 May 2012
Dissolution Date:
13 Aug 2013
Dissolved after 1 Year
Financial Year End:
31 May
Capital:
£100,000.00 on 18 May 2012

Information correct as of: 14 Dec 2013 - Check for updates

Map


Recently Filed Documents - 6 available


Previous Company Names

FAMOUS HOLDINGS CO., LTD
Changed 30 May 2012

Company Annual Accounts


Do you do business with this company?

Receive a free alert email if there are any changes to this company, such as a change of address or new financial documents become available

Is this your company?

Is the information we hold correct?
  • Provide a short description about your company
  • Add a Trading Name & Address
  • Add your phone numbers
  • Add a link to your Website
  • Free!
Do you want total editorial control of this page?
  • Add your own company information
  • Remove public financial information
  • Remove advertising
  • Change the information instantly and as often as you like

Monitor Company

  • Receive an alert email on changes to financial status
  • Early indications of liquidity problems
  • Warns when company reporting is overdue
  • Free service, no spam emails
Monitor Now

Companies With Similar Names


Companies With Same Post Code


Activity

This company viewed 1 time in the last few years